• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 mei 08:30Botlek, SC JO9-4 - Spijkenisse JO9-7Sportpark De Brug
    25 mei AFGELASTVictoria'04 JO9-1 - Spijkenisse JO9-4Sportpark Broekpolder
    25 mei 10:00Spijkenisse JO9-2 - Charlois, sv JO9-1Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    25 mei 10:00Spijkenisse JO10-3 - WCR JO10-1Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    25 mei 10:15Botlek, SC JO12-1 - Spijkenisse JO12-1Sportpark De Brug
    25 mei 11:30Spijkenisse JO10-1 - Jonge Spartaan JO10-1JMSportpark Jaap Riedijk
    25 mei 11:30Stellendam JO19-1 - Spijkenisse JO19-3Sportpark Molengors
    25 mei AFGELASTSpijkenisse 3 - WCR 2Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    25 mei 12:30Spijkenisse JO15-2 - Nieuwenhoorn JO15-1Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    25 mei 14:00Spijkenisse JO16-3 - VOC JO16-2Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    25 mei 14:30Hellevoetsluis 4 - Spijkenisse 4Sportpark Historyland
    25 mei 14:30CKC VR1 - Spijkenisse VR1Sportpark 't Veer
    25 mei 14:45Laakkwartier JO18-1 - Spijkenisse JO18-2Sportpark Laakkwartier
    27 mei 18:00Spijkenisse JO11-8 - v.v. Hekelingen JO11-5Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    27 mei 18:00KNVB-Examen - KNVB-ExamenSportpark Jaap Riedijk
    28 mei 20:00Spijkenisse O23-2 - VFC O23-2Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    28 mei 20:00Spijkenisse JO19-3 - Rhoon JO19-1Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    29 mei 18:30Feyenoord JO9-2 - Spijkenisse JO9-2Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    29 mei 19:00Victoria'04 JO14-1 - Spijkenisse JO14-2Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    29 mei 19:30Spijkenisse JO15-5 - GOZ JO15-2Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    1 jun. 08:30Spijkenisse JO8-4 - Rhoon JO8-1Sportpark Oostbroek
    1 jun. 08:30Spijkenisse JO9-7 - SCO '63 JO9-2Sportpark Oostbroek
    1 jun. 10:00SC Feyenoord JO13-1 - Spijkenisse JO13-1Sportpark Varkenoord
    1 jun. 12:00PPSC VR1 - Spijkenisse VR1Sportpark Thurlede
    1 jun. 13:30VFC O23-2 - Spijkenisse O23-2Sportpark VFC
    1 jun. 14:30SEP JO16-2 - Spijkenisse JO16-3Sportpark Tanthof Zuid
    1 jun. 17:30Dongen O23-1 - Spijkenisse O23Sportpark De Biezen
    4 jun. 20:00Spijkenisse O23-2 - VDL O23-1Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    5 jun. 20:00Spijkenisse JO19-3 - Rozenburg JO19-1Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    8 jun. 11:00Spijkenisse VR1 - Naaldwijk VR2Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    8 jun. 11:00Spijkenisse JO19-2 - NSVV JO19-1Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    8 jun. 11:00Spijkenisse 5 - SHO 9Sportpark Jaap Riedijk
    15 jun. 12:00Zwartewaal 3 - Spijkenisse 4Zwartewaal-terrein